YEAR 8
Rory Baillie Academic Exhibition Sutton Valence
Charlotte Denny All-rounder award Hurst
Max Edwards Art Exhibition King’s Canterbury
Bailey Man Academic Scholarship Ardingly
Thomas Masding Academic Scholarship Tonbridge
Max Sabin Drama  Scholarship Sevenoaks
Andrew Savage Sport Scholarship Caterham
YEAR 7
Trinity Deininger Art Scholarship Cobham Hall
YEAR 6
Helena Kiggell Music Exhibition Sevenoaks
Henry French Sport St Michael’s Prep
Archie Heslop Sport St Michael’s Prep
Jacob Hudson Academic and All-Rounder St Michael’s Prep
Zachary Hudson Academic St Michael’s Prep
Amber Parker-Swift Art St Michael’s Prep
Oliver Pryal Sport St Michael’s Prep
Nicholas Samuel Music Exhibition Award St Michael’s Prep
Lucy Weir Music St Michael’s Prep

YEAR 8
Benjamin Brown Academic Caterham School
Benjamin Brown All-rounder Caterham School
Taryn Cole Academic Dunottar School
Emily Willoughby Sports Kent College
Phoebe Brockington Sports King’s Canterbury
Tommy Goodwin Minor Academic King’s Rochester
George Keates Minor Academic King’s Rochester
Alexander Bird Art Exhibition Sutton Valence
Jenna Boltman Sports Sutton Valence
YEAR 6
Sophie Flint Academic Benenden
Jason Cole Sports Dunottar School
Victor Poracchia Academic Sevenoaks School
Keira Bassett Music Exhibition Sevenoaks School
Amelie Griffiths Academic St Michael’s Prep
Megan Handy Academic and Art St Michael’s Prep
Alex Kerr Academic and All-Rounder St Michael’s Prep
John Xie Academic St Michael’s Prep
Ollie Chugg Drama St Michael’s Prep
Josh Sabin Drama St Michael’s Prep
Fraser Bailey Sport St Michael’s Prep
Conor Driscoll Sport St Michael’s Prep
Max Fry Sport St Michael’s Prep
Tyler Weekes Sport Exhibition Award St Michael’s Prep

YEAR 8
Thomas Wynne Tennis Bede’s
Luca Kidd Sport Caterham School
Jessica Haynes Sport Kent College
Anna Sharman Sport Walthamstow Hall

William Edwards Sport Lingfield Notre Dame
Nicholas Jimena-Tilling Sport Bethany School
William Mersh Sport Worth School
Callum Traynor Sport Sutton Valence

Oli Dillon Drama Sutton Valence
Megan Spurin All Rounder Brighton College

Kirsten Billings Sport Epsom College
Stuart Boltman Sport Sutton Valence
Adam Kirkbright Sport Bethany
Amy Lockwood Music Combe Bank
Edward Piercy Drama Tonbridge
Lucy Rumgay Sport Sutton Valence
Imogen Swift Sport Kent College